Please allow time for all photos to load. This is a graphic intense page!
Click on any photo to go to a larger version for better viewing.

All photos on this page are copyrighted by the owners and
can not be used for any other purpose than for this show result.

International Model Equine Hobbyists Association
National Championship Show
July 30, 2003
Judge: Cynthia Jameson


Divisons as follows:

Division A: CM/AR Performance
Division B: OF Performance
Division C: OF Breyer or Other Plastic Classic or Traditional Division
Division D: CM Classic or Traditional
Division E: OF Peter Stone Division
Division F: OF China/Resin Division
Division G: OF Micro Mini, SM, or LB
Division H: CM/AR Micro Mini, SM or LB

Entrants:

Savannah Asanti (SA) Carolyn Bailey (CB) Norma Blackwell (NB) Irene Lynn Conrad (IC)
Yvonne Davey (YD) Nancy Erickson (NE) Linda Ann Miller (LM) Marie Spinella-Phillips (MP)
Christine Russel (CR) Aria Whipple (AW) Jennifer Zuraski (JZ)

Awards: 15 Resin Dogs, Cats and Horses are headed out under separate cover.

Congratulations to everyone and hope to see you for next season.


Classlist
Div A: CM/AR Performance Division
Div B: OF Performance Division
  1. Western Roping (0)

  2. Western Cutting (1)

  3. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
  4. Western Other Stock Work (2)

  5. 1 Champagne Royal/CB - Team Penning
    2 Champagne Royal/CB - Working Cowhorse
  6. Western Poles (0)

  7. Western Barrels (0)

  8. Western Other Gymkhana (3)

  9. 1 Cowboys Cadallic/JZ
    2 Zips Cookie N Cream/JZ
    3 Gilded Time/CB
  10. Other Western Event (4)

  11. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
    2 Stonewashed Denim/JZ
    3 Into My Parlour/CB
    4 Gilded Time/CB

    Working Western Championship
    Grand Champion: Champagne Royal/CB
    Reserve Champion: Cowboys Cadallic/JZ

  12. Western Arena Trail (7)

  13. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
    2 Stonewashed Denim/JZ
    3 Isabeau/YD
    4 Wanna Dance/YD
    5 Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    6 Into My Parlour/CB
    7 Gilded Time/CB
  14. Western Trail Natural (1)

  15. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
  16. Western Pleasure Stock Breed (10)

  17. 1 Perchance/JZ
    2 Champagne Royal/CB
    3 Stonewashed Denims/JZ
    4 Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    5 DA Blonde Bommbshell/JZ
    6 What's It To Ya/JZ
    7 Isabeau/YD
    8 Into My Parlour/CB
    9 Wanna Dance/YD
    10 Gilded Time/CB
  18. Western Pleasure Light Breed (0)

  19. Western Pleasure Other Breed (0)

  20. Western Natural Pleasure - No Arena Required (0)

  21. Western Sidesaddle (0)

  22. Western Bareback (4)

  23. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
    2 Stonewashed Denim/JZ
    3 Gold N Diamonds/YD
    4 Chief/YD

    Western Champion
    Grand Champion: Champagne Royal/CB
    Reserve Champion: Perchance/JZ

  24. Hunter Arena or Field (4)

  25. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
    2 Montage/CB
    3 Major Investment/YD
    4 Gilded Time/CB
  26. Jumper (3)

  27. 1 Montage/CB
    2 Major Investment/YD
    3 Champagne Royal/CB
  28. X Country/Endurance (0)

  29. Dressage (2)

  30. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
    2 Montage/CB
  31. Show Hack Open (0)

  32. English Games (2)

  33. 1 Montage/CB
    2 Gilded Time/CB
  34. Other English Event (2)

  35. 1 Champagne Royal/CB
    2 Gilded Time/CB

    Working English Champion
    Grand Champion: Champagne Royal/CB
    Reserve Champion: Montage/CB

  36. English Trail (6)

  37. 1 Wanna Dance/YD
    2 Major Investment/YD
    3 Champagne Royal/CB
    4 Montage/CB
    5 Gilded Time/CB
    6 Easy Breather/YD
  38. Saddleseat Pleasure Low Action (0)

  39. English Pleasure Hunt Stock (4)

  40. 1 Wanna Dance/YD
    2 Champange Royal/CB
    3 Major Investment/YD
    4 Gilded Time/CB
  41. English Pleasure Hunt Light (3)

  42. 1 Montage/CB
    2 Quinn/YD
    1 Easy Breather/YD
  43. English Pleasure Hunt Other (1)

  44. 1 Sequoia/YD
  45. English Pleasure Natural - No arena required (0)

  46. English Sidesaddle (0)

  47. English Bareback (5)

  48. 1 Sequoia/YD
    2 Wanna Dance/YD
    3 Montage/CB
    4 Major Investment/YD
    5 Quinn/YD
  49. English Saddleseat Open (4)

  50. 1 Never Say Never/LM
    2 Capwell's Treasure/LM
    3 Grand Slam/CB
    4 Happy Birthday/LM

    English Champion
    Grand Champion: Wanna Dance/YD
    Reserve Champion: Never Say Never/LM

  51. Arabian Costume (0)

  52. Native American Costume (0)

  53. Historical Costume - other than NA or Arab (0)

  54. Circus - Other Costume (1)

  55. 1 Capwell's Treasure/LM
  56. Parade Street or Show (1)

  57. 1 Fudge Ripple/LM

    Costume Champion
    Grand Champion: Capwell's Treasure/LM
    Reserve Champion: Fudge Ripple/LM

  58. Draft Harness (0)

  59. Pleasure Harness (0)

  60. Work Harness - No Draft (0)

  61. Fine Harness (1)

  62. 1 Capwell's Treasure/LM
  63. Historical Sidesaddle (0)

  64. Other Perfomance - Not Western or English (0)


  65. Misc Champion
    Grand Champion: Capwell's Treasure/LM
    Reserve Champion: None

  66. Showmanship Western With Doll (1)

  67. 1 Isabeau/YD
  68. Showmanship Western Stock No Doll (7)

  69. 1 Wanna Dance/YD
    2 I'm The Guitar Man/YD
    3 Cowboys Cadillac/JZ
    4 Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    5 Perchance/JZ
    6 Turnabout's Fairplay/JZ
    7 Isabeau/YD
  70. Showmanship English Bridle With Doll (1)

  71. 1 Capwell's Treasure/LM
  72. Showmanship English Bridle No Doll (0)

  73. Arabian Native Headstall In Hand (0)

  74. Arabian Arena Headstall In Hand (0)

  75. Draft In Hand (0)

  76. Light Breed In Hand - No Arab (0)

  77. Pony In Hand (0)

  78. WB or TB or Sporthorse In Hand (1)

  79. 1 Quinn/YD
  80. Donkey - Mule - Zebra In Hand (0)

  81. Other Breed Not Listed In Hand (0)

  82. Suitability for Dressage (0)

  83. Headstudy (20)

  84. 1 Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    2 Turnabout's Fairplay/JZ
    3 Giorgoi Armani/YD
    4 Perchance/JZ
    5 Whinney/YD
    6 She's Simply Irresistable/YD
    7 Count Mahadi/YD
    8 Red Wine/LM
    9 Grand Slam/CB
    10 Moonshine/CB

    Presentation Champion
    Grand Champion: Wanna Dance/YD
    Reserve Champion: I'm The Guitar Man/YD


    Grand and Reserve CM/AR Performance Champion
    Overall CM/AR Performance Grand Champion
    Wanna Dance o/b Yvonne Davey


    Overall CM/AR Performance Reserve Champion
    Champagne Royal o/b Carolyn Bailey


    CM/AR Performance Honorable Mention
    Capwell's Treasure o/b Lynda Ann Miller


    CM/AR Headstudy Grand Champion
    Zips Cookies N Cream o/b Jennifer Zuraski


    CM/AR Headstudy Reserve Champion
    Turnabout's Fairplay o/b Jennifer Zuraski

  1. Western Roping (7)

  2. 1 Flakes A Flyin/CB
    2 Jab's Donovan/CB
    3 Magic Mount/CB
    4 Bombbuster/CB
    5 Blanc Et Noir/CB
    6 Bedtime Story/CB
    7 Giddy Up/CB
  3. Western Cutting (6)

  4. 1 Blanc Et Noir/CB
    2 Its Sno Wonder/YD
    3 Bombuster/CB
    4 Giddy Up/CB
    5 Rio De Oro/CB
    6 Bedtime Story/CB
  5. Western Other Stock Work (7)

  6. 1 Blanc Et Noir/CB
    2 Moonlit/CB
    3 Cheyenne Autumn/CB
    4 Chief's Crown/CB
    5 Risky Business/CB
    6 Cure The Blues/CB
    7 Confetti/CB
  7. Western Poles (2)

  8. 1 Jab's Donovan/CB
    2 Blanc Et Noir/CB
  9. Western Barrels (2)

  10. 1 Giddy Up/CB
    2 Blanc Et Noir/CB
  11. Western Other Gymkhana (3)

  12. 1 Heads I Win/CB
    2 Bedtime Story/CB
    3 Connect The Dots/CB
  13. Other Western Event (7) Three DQ'd

  14. 1 Heads I Win/CB
    2 Giddy Up/CB
    3 Just By Chance/YD
    4 Risky business/CB

    Working Western Championship
    Grand Champion: Blanc Et Noir/CB
    Reserve Champion: Heads I Win/CB

  15. Western Arena Trail (6) Two DQ'd & Two Marked Down

  16. 1 Heads I Win/CB
    2 Chief's Crown/CB
    3 Risky Business/CB
    4 Bedtime Story/CB
  17. Western Trail Natural (7)

  18. 1 Cheyenne Autumn/CB
    2 Chief's Crown/CB
    3 Cure The Blues/CB
    4 Georgia Peach/CB
    5 Goin' Hollywood/CB
    6 Connect The Dots/CB
    7 Bedtime Story/CB
  19. Western Pleasure Stock Breed (6)

  20. 1 Heads I Win/CB
    2 Just By Chance/YD
    3 Risky Business/CB
    4 Giddy Up/CB
    5 Meadow Lark/YD
    6 Flakes A Flyin'/CN
  21. Western Pleasure Light Breed (2)

  22. 1 Paint The Wild Wind/CB
    2 Glenola's Pride/CB
  23. Western Pleasure Other Breed (3)

  24. 1 Mo' Money/YD
    2 Georgia Peach/CB
    3 Connect The Dots/CB
  25. Western Natural Pleasure - No Arena Required (2)

  26. 1 Bomb Buster/CB
    2 Giddy Up/CB
  27. Western Sidesaddle (0)

  28. Western Bareback (6)

  29. 1 Zippo Marx/YD
    2 Mo' Money/YD
    3 Just By Chance/YD
    4 Flakes A Flyin/CB
    5 Connect The Dots/CB

    Western Champion
    Grand Champion: Heads I Win/CB
    Reserve Champion: Mo' Money/YD

  30. Hunter Arena or Field (8)One DQ'd

  31. 1 WKRP/CB
    2 Scarlet O'Hara/CB
    3 Wishuponastar/CB
    4 Georgia Peach/CB
    5 GM's Abdullah/CB
    6 Risky Business/CB
    7 Bedtime Story/CB
  32. Jumper (5)

  33. 1 Honor & Glory/CB
    2 Expensive Habit/YD
    3 Blanc Et Noir/CB
    4 Roemer's Odyssey/CB
    5 Bedtime Story/CB
  34. X Country/Endurance (0)

  35. Dressage (5)

  36. 1 Roemer's Odyssey/CB
    2 Ambassador/CB
    3 Georgia Peach/CB
    4 Dover Arts/CB
    5 Dino's Reflection/CB
  37. Show Hack Open (3)

  38. 1 Roemer's Odyssey/CB
    2 Ambassador/CB
    3 Dino's Reflection/CB
  39. English Games (5)

  40. 1 Blanc Et Noir/CB
    2 Heads I Win/CB
    3 Georgia Peach/CB
    4 Connect The Dots/CB
    5 WKRP/CB
  41. Other English Event (8)

  42. 1 WKRP/CB
    2 Wishuponastar/CB
    3 Scarlet O'Hara/CB
    4 Chief's Crown/CB
    5 Risky Business/CB
    6 Glendora's Pride/CB
    7 GM's Abdullah/CB
    8 Connect The Dots/CB

    Working English Champion
    Grand Champion: WKRP/CB
    Reserve Champion: Roemer's Odyssey/CB

  43. English Trail (7) One DQ'd

  44. 1 WKRP/CB
    2 Heads I Win/CB
    3 Chief's Crown/CB
    4 Georgia Peach/CB
    5 Scarlet O'Hara/CB
    6 Blanc Et Noir/CB
  45. Saddleseat Pleasure Low Action (1)

  46. 1 Aladdin's Treasure/CB
  47. English Pleasure Hunt Stock (4)

  48. 1 Heads I Win/CB
    2 Risky Business/CB
    3 Rio De Oro/CB
    4 Blanc Et Noir/CB
  49. English Pleasure Hunt Light (9)

  50. 1 Flash In The Pants/YD
    2 WKRP/CB
    3 Axcel O'Rater/YD
    4 Roemer's Odyssey/CB
    5 Glendora's Pride/CB
    6 Dino's Reflection/CB
    7 Gonna Wanna Look At Me/YD
    8 Dover AFB/CB
    9 GM's Abdullah/CB
  51. English Pleasure Hunt Other (6)

  52. 1 Ambassador/CB
    2 Chief's Crown/CB
    3 Georgia Peach/CB
    4 Scarlet O'Tara/CB
    5 Dublin Bay/CB
    6 Connect The Dots/CB
  53. English Pleasure Natural - No arena required (0)

  54. English Sidesaddle (1)

  55. 1 Chief's Crown/CB
  56. English Bareback (6)

  57. 1 Gonna Wanna Look At Me/YD
    2 Glenola's Pride/CB
    3 Georgia Peach/CB
    4 Waldo/CB
    5 Dover AFB/CB
    6 Expensive Habit/YD
  58. English Saddleseat Open (4)

  59. 1 Dixie Crest Rejoice/LM
    2 Shahra Bey/CB
    3 Vanity Fair/CB
    4 Windchester Phenomenon/CB

    English Champion
    Grand Champion: Dixie Crest Rejoice/LM nt>
    Reserve Champion: Flash In The Pants/YD

  60. Arabian Costume (0)

  61. Native American Costume (2)

  62. Paint The Wild Wind/CB
    1 Ohawas/CB
  63. Historical Costume - other than NA or Arab (4)

  64. 1 Al Kantarra/CB
    2 Gallant Romeo/CB
    3 First Knighting/CB>
    4 Ambassador/CB
  65. Circus - Other Costume (2)

  66. 1 Winchester Phenomenon/CB
    2 Georgia Peach/CB
  67. Parade Street or Show (2)

  68. 1 Dixie Crest Blue/LM
    2 Bold Forbes/CB

    Costume Champion
    Dixie Crst Blue/LM
    Winchester Phenomenon/CB

  69. Draft Harness (2)

  70. 1 Annine Laurie/CB
    2 Carnation/CB
  71. Pleasure Harness (2)

  72. 1 WKRP/CB
    2 GM's Dan Patch/CB
  73. Work Harness - No Draft (0)

  74. Fine Harness (0)

  75. Historical Sidesaddle (0)

  76. Other Performance - Not Western or English (4)

  77. 1 Trills N' Chills/YD
    2 Honor and Glory/CB
    3 Chief's Crown/CB
    4 Georgia Peach/CB

    Misc Champion
    Grand Champion: Trills N' Chills/YD
    Reserve Champion: WKRP/CB

  78. Showmanship Western With Doll (11)

  79. 1 Just By Chance/YD
    2 Two For The Show/YD
    3 Swiss Miss/YD
    4 Boonoonah/YD
    5 Heads I Win/CB
    6 Moonlit/CB
    7 One For The Money/CB
    8 Absaroka/YD
    9 Paint The Wind Wind/YD
    10 Cheyenne Autumn/YD
  80. Showmanship Western Stock No Doll (6)

  81. 1 Mocha Chill/YD
    2 Pretty Darn Determined/YD
    3 Higher Power/YD
    4 Goin' Hollywood/YD
    5 Shredder/CB
    6 Woven Web/CB
  82. Showmanship English Bridle With Doll (2)

  83. 1 WKRP/CB
    2 Waldo/CB
  84. Showmanship English Bridle No Doll (1)

  85. 1 GM's Abdullah/CB
  86. Arabian Native Headstall In Hand (1)

  87. 1 Jadaan/CB
  88. Arabian Arena Headstall In Hand (2)

  89. 1 Dock Of The Bay/YD
    2 Asmara/CB
  90. Draft In Hand (4)

  91. 1 Joana Vark/YD
    2 Merlin/YD
    3 Braveheart/CB
    4 Bold Laddie/CB
  92. Light Breed In Hand - No Arab (3)

  93. 1 Lil' Roo/YD
    2 UMV Reverie/CB
    3 Kharisma/YD
  94. Pony In Hand (0)

  95. WB or TB or Sporthorse In Hand (4)

  96. 1 Flash In The Pants/YD
    2 Now Voyager/CB
    3 Glendora's Pride/CB
    4 Expensive Habit/YD
  97. Donkey - Mule - Zebra In Hand (0)

  98. Other Breed Not Listed In Hand (6)

  99. 1 Xzavier/YD
    2 Thrills N' Chills/YD
    3 Cheyenne Autumn/CB
    4 Unexpected Turnbulence/CB
    5 Swiss Miss/YD
    6 Paint The Wild Wind/CB
  100. Suitability for Dressage (0)

  101. Headstudy (21)

  102. 1 Jubilation/CB
    2 Dark Secret/YD
    3 On The Lakes/YD
    4 Flicka/CB
    5 Fourth of July/LM
    6 Higher Power/YD
    7 Man About Town/YD
    8 Queen Of Sheba/YD
    9 Gonna Wanna Look At Me/YD
    10 R U Lonesome Tonite/YD

    Presentation Champion
    Grand Champion: Joana Vark/YD
    Reserve Champion: Lil' Roo/YD


    Grand and Reserve OF Performance Horse

    Overall OF Performance Grand Champion
    WKRP o/b Carolyn Bailey


    Overall OF Performance Reserve
    Dixie Crest Rejoice o/b Lynda Ann Miller


    OF Performance Honorable Mention
    Joana Vark o/b Yvonne Davey


    OF Headstudy Grand Champion
    Jubilation o/b Carolyn Bailey


    OF Headstudy Reserve Champion
    Dark Secret o/b Yvonne Davey

Classlist
Div C: OF Breyer Classic or Traditional Division
Div D: CM/AR Classic or Traditional Division
  1. Thoroughbred Mare (4)

  2. 1 Stardrive/MP
    2 Glendora's Pride/CB
    3 Silly Sally/NE
    4 Tender Touch/CB
  3. Thoroughbred Gelding (11)

  4. 1 Flash In The Pants/YD
    2 Frosted By Design/IC
    3 Monty Walsh/LM
    4 Jango/IC
    5 Betchuana Can Can/YD
    6 WKRP/CB
    7 Baywatch/NE
    8 Tropic of Cool/IC
    9 Michaels Surprise Gift/IC
    10 Carbon Copy/YD
  5. Thoroughbred Stallion (7)

  6. 1 Cigarillo/LM
    2 Seattle's Best/YD
    3 Tornado/NE
    4 R ULonesome Tonite/CB
    5 Swisher Sweets/YD
    6 Poetry Man/IC
    7 Above The Clouds/IC
  7. Warmblood Mare (3)

  8. 1 Going Braless/YD
    2 Irina Golovka/YD
    3 Foxy Roxy/NE
  9. Warmblood Gelding (5)

  10. 1 Jolly Roger/NE
    2 Giant Kinda Guy/YD
    3 Show N Off Is E-Z/YD
    4 Dover AFB/CB
    5 Tom Terrific/NE
  11. Warmblood Stallion (12)

  12. 1 Waldo/CB
    2 Expensive Habit/YD
    3 Silent Fox/CB
    4 Sandman/CB
    5 Glendola Domino/CB
    6 Roemer's Odyssey/CB
    7 Wishuponastar/CB
    8 Dino's Reflection/CB
    9 Sugar Daddy/NE
    10 GM's Abdullah/CB
  13. Sporthorse/Carriage/Light Draft Mare (2)

  14. 1 Abbra Caddabra/CB
    2 Cryptostarscape/MSP
  15. Sporthorse/Carriage/Light Draft Gelding (2)

  16. 1 Gonna Wanna Look At Me/YD
    2 Sweet Little Lies/YD
  17. Sporthorse/Carriage/Light Draft Stallion (6)

  18. 1 Farscape/MP
    2 Silent Knight/NE
    3 GM's Dan Patch/CB
    4 Eric The Awful/NE
    5 Lea's Fine Fella/NE
    6 Higher Power/YD
  19. Sport Breed Foal/Yearling (1)

  20. 1 Run Girl Run/NE

    Sport Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Farscape/MP
    Reserve Champion: Flash In The Pants/YD

  21. Arabian Mare (6)

  22. 1 Ariana Karakium/YD
    2 Asmara/CB
    3 Rose Marie/CB
    4 She's A Lady/NE
    5 Her Majesty/NE
    6 Rosetta/YD
  23. Arabian Gelding (1)

  24. 1 Huckleberry Finn/LM
  25. Arabian Stallion (8)

  26. 1 Desert Spitfire/MP
    2 Dock of the Bey/YD
    3 Huckleberry Grey/LM
    4 El Kala Hari/YD
    5 A Fine Fella/NE
    6 Jadaan/CB
    7 Son Of A Gun/NE
    8 Mystical Magi/NE
  27. Morgan (5)

  28. 1 Jack Sprat/NEYD
    2 Absaroka/YD
    3 LMV Reverie/CB
    4 Blue Boy/NE
    5 Bold Forbes/CB
  29. Other Light Breed 14 Hds/Taller (2)

  30. 1 Twist N Shout/NE
    2 Full Monty/NE
  31. Other Light Breed 13.3 Hds/Short (2)

  32. 1 Lil' Roo/YD
    2 Lil Bit/NE
  33. Other Registry Light Type (1)

  34. 1 Flinx/NE
  35. Light Breed Foal/Yearling (4)

  36. 1 On Fire!/YD
    2 Dixie Crest Knobby/LM
    3 Snowman/NE
    4 Bright Hope/NE

    Light Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Lil' Roo/YD
    Reserve Champion: Desert Spitfire/MP

  37. Spanish Non-Gaited (12)

  38. 1 Alejandro/NE
    2 El Dorado Gold/YD
    3 Danny Boy/NE
    4 Gallant Romeo/CB
    5 Al Kantarra/CB
    6 Swiftness/CB
    7 Strike It Rich/CB
    8 Time Lord/MP
    9 Furst Knighting/CB
    10 Flirtation Walk/CB
  39. Spanish Gaited (6) One DQ'd

  40. 1 Xzavier/YD
    2 Fella My Lad/NE
    3 Trills N'Chills/YD
    4 Aladdin's Treasure/CBa
    5 Shattered Glass/YD
  41. Mustang (9)

  42. 1 Cheyenne Autumn/CB
    2 Kay Cee/YD
    3 Marie/NE
    4 Chawas/CB
    5 Razzamatazzmanian/YD
    6 Raider/CB
    7 Buffalo Bill/CB
    8 Chinook Winds/YD
    9 Freedom Reigns/NE
  43. Spanish/Mustang Breed Foal/Yearling (1)

  44. 1 Golden Nugget/CB

    Spanish Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Xzavier/YD
    Reserve Champion: Alejardro/NE

  45. Quarter Horse Mare (6)

  46. 1 Mocha Chill/YD
    2 Gold Dust/YD
    3 It's All In The Game/YD
    4 How "Bout That/YD
    5 GM's Might Deck/CB
    6 Dawn Mist/CB
  47. Quarter Horse Gelding (4)

  48. 1 Justin Thyme/YD
    2 Mayflower/CB
    3 Rio De Oro/CB
    4 Giddy Up/CB
  49. Quarter Horse Stallion (6)

  50. 1 1 Dandy Andy/NE
    2 Pure Copper/CB
    3 Dun Did It/NE
    4 Cure The Blues/CB
    5 Two To Tango/CB
  51. Appaloosa Mare (6)

  52. 1 Spring Breeze/YD
    2 Chocolate Treat/MP
    3 Summer Breeze/CB
    4 Kowgirl/YD
    5 Moonlit/CB
    6 Confetti/CB
  53. Appaloosa Gelding (3)

  54. 1 Just By Chance/YD
    2 Goin' Hollywood/CB
    3 Poco Doca/YD
  55. Appaloosa Stallion (6)

  56. 1 Andromedus/MP
    2 Woven Web/CB
    3 Opportunity Nox/YD
    4 Flakes A Flyin'/CB
    5 Brave Heart/NE
    6 Onondaga/CB
  57. Paint Mare (5)

  58. 1 Ontha 8th Day/YD
    2 Ima Cupcake/CB
    3 Footloose N' Fancy Free/YD
    4 Silke Keno/YD
    5 Gypsy Lady/NE
  59. Paint Gelding (5)

  60. 1 Mister Pibb/YD
    2 Bombbuster/CB
    3 Grassland Dust Storm/MP
    4 The Domino Effect/YD
    5 Oswego/CB
  61. Paint Stallion (7)

  62. 1 Heads I Win/CB
    2 Double Trouble/NE
    3 Mr Tibbs/CB
    4 Magic Mount/CB
    5 Night N' Day/CB
    6 Placido/CB
    7 Osceola/CB
  63. Other Stock Breed or Other Stock Registry Type (3)

  64. 1 Never Ending Sonnet/IC
    2 Justin/NE
    3 Its Sno' Wonder/YD
  65. Stock Breed Foal/Yearling (11)

  66. Split
    Paint
    1 Slapp It On/YD
    2 Mo Power To Ya/YD
    3 Twinkie/CB
    4 Ima Hoho/CB
    5 Little Britches/CB
    Other
    1 Shredder/CB
    2 Cricket Lane/CB
    3 GM's Night Vision/CB
    4 Sunny's Song/CB
    5 Dream Dancer/NE

    Stock Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Just By Chance/YD
    Reserve Champion: Never Ending Sonnet/IC

  67. Stock Pony (1)

  68. 1 Babycakes/NE
  69. Shetland (0)

  70. 1 Jingles/NE
  71. Welsh (11)

  72. 1 Sherry's Smart/NE
    2 Dusky Twight/NE
    3 At Dawning/CB
    4 Valentina/CB
    5 Scarlet O'Tara/CB
    6 Fatima/YD
    7 King Of The Hill/NE
    8 Kiss In The Dark/CB
    9 Fanny Mae/CB
    10 Unsinkable Molly/CB
  73. Light, Sport or Other Type Pony (9)

  74. 1 Conquest/NE
    2 Claire De Lune/YD
    3 Dublin Bay/CB
    4 Pockett Change/YD
    5 Sven/YD
    6 Dixie Crest Equality/LM
    7 Fiesty Girl/NE
    8 White Mocha/YD
    9 TS Eliot/NE
  75. Pony Foal/Yearling (3)

  76. 1 Storm Watch/YD
    2 Connect The Dots/NE
    3 3 Punkin/NE

    Pony Champion
    Grand Champion: Conquest/NE
    Reserve Champion: Storm Watch/YD

  77. Clydesdale (3)

  78. 1 Annie Laurie/CB
    2 Pride Of Place/NE
    3 Braveheart/CB
  79. Shire (4)

  80. 1 Merlin/YD
    2 Dopey Tom/NE
    3 Gentle Ben/NE
    4 Bold Laddie/CB
  81. Percheron or Belgian (4)

  82. 1 Joana Vark/YD/YD
    2 Lady May/NE
    3 Tundra Tempo/YD
    4 Jillian/NE
  83. Other Draft (2)

  84. 1 Road Warrior/NE
    2 Patrick/NE
  85. Draft Foal/Yearling (1)

  86. 1 Kodachrome/YD

    Draft Champion
    Grand Champion: Joana Vark/YD
    Reserve Champion: Lady May/NE

  87. American Saddlebred (8)

  88. 1 Dixie Crest Blue/LM
    2 First N' Foremost/YD
    3 Ol' Woody/LM
    4 Stormy Weather/YD
    5 First Love/NE
    6 Unexpected Turbulence/CB
    7 Mr Bojangles/NE
    8 Fashion World/CB
  89. TWH (4)

  90. 1 French Silk/CB
    2 Puttin' On Airs/YD
    3 Storm Warning/CB
    4 Flying High/CB
  91. Other Gaited (7)

  92. 1 Eastern Sunrise/MP
    2 Betwizt N'Between/YD
    3 American Desert Dancer/MP
    4 Show Me/YD
    5 Chief's Crown/CB
    6 Silky/NE
    7 Rumboogie/CB
  93. Gaited Foal/Yearling (6)

  94. 1 Glendola's Raven/CB
    2 Hot Special Cider/YD
    3 La Vie En Rose/CB
    4 Adastra/CB
    5 Silver Lining/CB
    6 Harvest Princess/LM

    Gaited Champion
    Grand Champion: Eastern Sunrise/MP
    Reserve Champion:Glendola's Raven/CB

  95. Other Pure Breed (2)

  96. 1 Supernatural Being/YD
    2 Banff/YD
  97. Half Arabian (10)

  98. 1 Dixie Crest Naranda/LM
    2 Glenola Gypsy/CB
    3 Kharisma/YD
    4 Topaz/CB
    5 Ghost Fox/CB
    6 Vanity Fair/CB
    7 Khishna/YD
    8 Phoenician Flame/YD
    9 Fourth Of July/LM
    10 Buster Brown/NE
  99. Half Breed Other Than Arabian (13)

  100. 1 Rock Bottom/YD
    2 Juliet/CB
    3 Glenola Titan/CB
    4 Hyperion/CB
    5 Royal Palace/CB
    6 Tales Of The Gypsy/IC
    7 Sarge/YD
    8 Paint The Wild Wind/CB
    9 Jab's Donovan/CB
    10 Gris Y Rojo/CB
  101. Other Pure Breed or Half Breed Foal/Yearling (1)

  102. 1 Pajourellah/YD

    Other Breed/Half Champion
    Grand Champion: Rock Bottom/YD
    Reserve Champion: Dixie Crest Naranda/LM

  103. Donkey (3)

  104. 1 Mischief/NE
    2 Jilly/NE
    3 Jester/NE
  105. Mule (4)

  106. 1 Mo' Money/YD
    2 Spot/NE
    3 Georgia Peach/CB
    4 Friend/NE
  107. Exotic (1)

  108. 1 Yolanda/NE

    Longear/Exotic Champion
    Grand Champion: Mo' Money/YD
    Reserve Champion: Spot/NE

  109. Bay (35)

  110. 1 Huckleberry Finn/LM
    2 Going Braless/YD
    3 Twist N Shout/NE
    4 Jolly Roger/NE
    5 Rock Bottom/YD
    6 Dixie Crest Blue/LM
    7 Dock Of The Bay/YD
    8 Desert Spitfire/MP
    9 Hoe 'Bout That/YD
    10 Waldo/CB
  111. Brown (8)

  112. 1 Alejandro/NE
    2 WKRP/CB
    3 Seattle's Best/YD/font>
    4 French Silk/CB
    5 Sherry's Smart/NE
    6 Unsinkable Molly/CB
    7 Full Monty/NE
    8 Friend/NE
  113. Chestnut (31)

  114. 1 Flash In The Pants/YD
    2 Dixie Crest Equality/LM
    3 Glenola's Pride/CB
    4 Stardrive/MP
    5 R U Lonesome Tonite/CB
    6 Ariana Karakium/YD
    7 Gallant Romeo/CB
    8 Puttin' On Airs/YD
    9 Juliet/CB
    10 Annie Laurie/CB
    HM: Monty Walsh/LM
  115. Sorrel (5)

  116. 1 Joana Vark/YD
    2 Dandy Andy/NE
    3 Hot Spiked Cider/YD
    4 It's All The The Game/YD
    5 Bright Hope/NE
  117. Palomino (9)

  118. 1 Eastern Sun Rise/MP
    2 Betwizt N' Between/YD
    3 Irina Golovka/YD
    4 Harvest Princess/LM
    5 Rio De Oro/CB
    6 Strike It Rich/CB
    7 Golden Nugget/CB
    8 Aladdin's Treasure/CB
    9 Golden Dream/NE
  119. Light White/Grey (21)

  120. 1 First N' Foremost/YD
    2 Time Lord/MP
    3 El Kala Hari/YD
    4 Dawn Mist/CB
    5 Its Sno Wonder/YD
    6 Poetry Man/IC
    7 GM's Abdullah/CB
    8 Tom Terrific/NE
    9 Jadaan/CB
    10 Son Of A Gun/NE
  121. Med Grey/Dark Grey (11)

  122. 1 Lady May/NE
    2 Tundra Tempo/YD
    3 Tornado/NE
    4 Silky/NE
    5 Ghost Fox/CB
    6 Dopey Tom/NE
    7 Jingles/NE
    8 Silent Knight/NE
    9 Ohawas/CB
    10 King Of The Hill/NE
  123. Dappled Grey (13)

  124. 1 Xzavier/YD
    2 Frosted By Design/IC
    3 Silly Sally/NE
    4 Merlin/YD
    5 Fella My Lad/NE
    6 Higher Power/YD
    7 At Dawning/CB
    8 Stormy Weather/YD
    9 Gentle Ben/NE
    10 Expensive Habit/YD
  125. Black (15)

  126. 1 Glenola's Raven/CB
    2 Show Me/YD
    3 GM's Night Deck/CB
    4 Chief's Crown/CB
    5 Jillian/NE
    6 Al Kantarra/CB
    7 Mystical Magi/NE
    8 Blue Boy/NE
    9 Rumboogie/CB
    10 Phoenican Flame/YD
  127. Grulla (1)

  128. 1 Mocha Chill/YD
  129. Buckskin (10)

  130. 1 Never Ending Sonnet/IC
    2 Gold Dust/YD
    3 Lil' Roo/YD
    4 Absarokee/YD
    5 Danny Boy/NE
    6 Jack Sprat/NE
    7 Swiftness/CB
    8 Topaz/CB/font>
    9 Two To Tango/CB
    10 Freedom Knight/NE
  131. Dun (6)

  132. 1 Sunny's Song/CB
    2 Sven/YDD
    3 Marie/NE
    4 El Dorado Gold/YD
    5 Fiesty Girl/NE
    6 Dun Did It/NE
  133. Other Solid Color with No White Hair (2)

  134. 1 Dusky Twlight/NE
    2 Claire De Lune/YD

    Solid Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Joana Vark/JD
    Reserve Champion: Glenola's Raven/CB

  135. Pinto Tovero/Overo (18)

  136. 1 Slapp It On/YD>
    2 On the 8th Day/YDD
    3 Ima Hoho/CB
    4 Flinx/NE
    5 MoPower To Ya/YD/YD
    6 Ima Cupcake/CB
    7 Mister Pibb/YD
    8 Storm Watch/YD
    9 Silks Karu/YD
    10 Abbra Caddabra/CB
  137. Pinto Tobiano (34)

  138. 1 Heads I Win/CB
    2 Kharisma/YD
    3 Conquest/NE
    4 Kodachrome/YD
    5 Double Trouble/NE
    6 Glenola Gypsy/CB
    7 Supernatural Being/YD
    8 Bombuster/CB
    9 Footloose N' Fancy Free/YD
    10 American Desert Dancer/MP
    HM: Khishna/YD
  139. Pinto Splash White/Sabino (2)

  140. 1 Braveheart/CB
    2 Bold Laddie/CB
  141. Appaloosa Blanket (17)

  142. 1 Farscape/MP
    2 Just By Chance/YD
    3 Andromedus/MP
    4 Spring Breeze/YD
    5 Woven Web/CB
    6 Opportunity Nox/YD
    7 Summer Breeze/CB
    8 Chocolate Treat/MP
    9 Kowgirl/YD
    10 Gonna Wanna LookAtMe/YD
  143. Appaloosa Leopard (7)

  144. 1 Mo'Money/YD
    2 Spot/NE
    3 Connect The Dots/NE
    4 Eric The Awful/NE
    5 Lea's Fine Fella/NE
    6 Confetti/CB
    7 Raider/CB
  145. Other Appaloosa (5)

  146. 1 GM's Night Vision/CB
    2 Goin' Hollywood/CB
    3 Royal Palace/CB
    4 Connect The Dots/CB
    5 Flakes A Flyin'/CB
  147. Roan (12)

  148. 1 Justin/NE
    2 KayCee/YD
    3 Cheyenne Autumn/CB
    4 Justin Thyme/YD
    5 Cure The Blues/CB
    6 La Vie En Rose/CB
    7 First Knighting/CB
    8 Sandman/CB
    9 Sarge/YD
    10 Gris Y Rojo/CB
  149. Other Color with White Hair (5)

  150. 1 Mischief/NE
    2 Rose Maire/CB
    3 Jilly/NE
    4 Yolanda/NE
    5 Jester/NE
  151. Fantasy, Woodgrain or Decorator Color (5)

  152. 1 Ol' Woody/LM
    2 Strom Warning/CB
    3 Shin'a'm/NE
    4 Jab's Giltridge/CBD
    5 Go For The Gold/CB

    Other Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Farscape/CB
    Reserve Champion: Heads I Win/MP



    Overall OF Breyer Classic and Traditional Grand/Reserve Champion

    Overall OF Breyer T/C Grand Champion:
    Joana Vark owned by Yvonne Davey


    Overall OF Reserve Breyer T/C Champion:
    Farscape o/b Marie Phillips

  1. Thoroughbred Mare (4)

  2. 1 Angel In My Pocket/IC
    2 Faster Pussycat/CR
    3 TS Sugar Magnolia/MP
    4 Easy Breather/YD
  3. Thoroughbred Gelding (3)

  4. 1 Quinn/YD
    2 Court Jester/YD
    3 Court Jester/CB
  5. Thoroughbred Stallion (1)

  6. 1 WBP Aristocrtic Heir/IC
  7. Warmblood Mare (1)

  8. 1 She's Simply Irresistible/YD
  9. Warmblood Gelding (1)

  10. 1 Impulse/CR
  11. Warmblood Stallion (0)

  12. Sporthorse/Carriage/Light Draft Mare (2)

  13. 1 Sequoia/YD
    Gold N Diamonds/YD
  14. Sporthorse/Carriage/Light Draft Gelding(0)

  15. Sporthorse/Carriage/Light Draft Stallion (1)

  16. 1 Baja Tengo/CR
  17. Sport Breed Foal/Yearling (0)


  18. Sport Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Quinn/YD
    Reserve Champion: Baja Tengo/CR

  19. Arabian Mare (1)

  20. 1 Ysatis/CR
  21. Arabian Gelding (0)

  22. Arabian Stallion (5)

  23. 1 TS Wild Desert Storm/MP
    2 Count Mahadi/YD
    3 Giorgio Armani/YD
    4 TS Desert Warrior/MP
    5 TS Desert Paradise/MP
  24. Morgan (2)

  25. 1 Stone Fury/CR
    2 Magnificent Maggie/LM
  26. Other Light Breed 14 Hds/Taller (0)

  27. Other Light Breed 13.3 Hds/Short (1)

  28. 1 WBP Flash In The Pants/IC
  29. Other Registry Light Type (0)

  30. Light Breed Foal/Yearling (3)

  31. 1 Meisha/CR
    2 Mi Khaos/YD
    3 Shataha/YD

    Light Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Ysatis/CR
    Reserve Champion: WBP Flash In The Pants/IC

  32. Spanish Non-Gaited (1)

  33. 1 Relampago/CR
  34. Spanish Gaited (1)

  35. 1 Sliprie When Wet/YD
  36. Mustang (1)

  37. 1 Winchester/JD
  38. Spanish/Mustang Foal (0)


  39. Spanish Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Relampago/CR
    Reserve Champion: Sliprie When Wet/YD

  40. Quarter Horse Mare (2)

  41. 1 Miss Impressive Reno/IC
    2 Ima Coppertone Girl/IC
  42. Quarter Horse Gelding (4)

  43. 1 Sonny's Halo/JZ
    2 Wanna Dance?YD
    3 Major Investment/YD
    4 Gilded Time/CB
  44. Quarter Horse Stallion (6)

  45. 1 Jett/CR
    2 Perchance/JZ
    3 Champagne Royal/CB
    4 I'm The Gutter Man/YD
    5 Jensen's Jazz Man/IC
    6 My Sweet Michael James/IC
  46. Appaloosa Mare (5)

  47. 1 Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    2 Poco Dot/IC
    3 TS Lama Sunstorm/MP
    4 Jersey Jett/IC
    5 Whinney/YD
  48. Appaloosa Gelding (2)

  49. 1 What's It Two Ya/CB
    2 Into My Parlor/CB
  50. Appaloosa Stallion (2)

  51. 1 Moonshine/CB
    2 Winning Colors/CR
  52. Paint Mare (2)

  53. 1 Java Scripture/CR
    2 DA Blonde Bombshell/JZ
  54. Paint Gelding (2)

  55. 1 Cowboys Cadillac/JZ
    2 Stonewashed Denim/JZ
  56. Paint Stallion (1)

  57. 1 Turnabout's Fairplay/JZ
  58. Other Stock Breed or Other Stock Registry Type (1)

  59. 1 Concrete Love/IC
  60. Stock Breed Foal/Yearling (9)

  61. SPLIT Paint:,br> 1 Lay Zay Faire/IC
    2 Destiny's Child/CR
    3 Harley/IC
    4 Montana Hanna/YD
    5 Ima Hot Tamale Kid/YD
    Other:
    1 Dun Honey/YD
    2 Choo Choo Chaboogie/IC
    3 The Kryptonite Kid/IC
    4 Smokey/JZ

    Stock Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    Reserve Champion: Java Scripture/CR

  62. Stock Pony (1)

  63. 1 Kuato/IC
  64. Shetland (0)

  65. Welsh (0)

  66. Light, Sport or Other Type Pony (1)

  67. 2 Savannah/YD
  68. Pony Foal/Yearling (0)

  69. 1 Kuato's Mean Widdle Kid/IC
    2 Mark's Pat/LM

    Pony Champion
    Grand Champion: Kuato/IC
    Reserve Champion: Kuato's Mean Widdle Kid/IC

  70. Clydesdale (2)

  71. 1 TS Bonnie Red/MSP
    2 TS Annie Red/MSP
  72. Shire (1)

  73. 1 TS Highland Storm Trooper/MSP
  74. Percheron or Belgian (0)

  75. Other Draft (3)

  76. 1 TS Dragon Knight/MSP
    2 WBP Lean On Me/IC
    3 TS Druid Allanon/MSP
  77. Draft Foal/Yearling (2)

  78. 1 Spot My Heart/IC
    2 For Elise/YD

    Draft Champion
    Grand Champion: Spot My Heart/IC
    Reserve Champion: TS Dragon Knight/MSP

  79. American Saddlebred (7)

  80. 1 Red Wine/LM
    2 TS Missy Brown/MP
    3 Capwell's Treasure/LM
    4 Masquerade/CR
    5 TS Equinox/MP
    6 TS Pleistocene/MP
    7 TS Autumn Dancer/MP
  81. TWH (2)

  82. 1 TS Lunar Eclipse/MP
    2 Grand Slam/CB
  83. Other Gaited (1)

  84. 1 TS Electric Desert Sand/MSP
  85. Gaited Foal/Yearling (3)

  86. 1 Peri Apter/LM
    2 Heir Head/LM
    3 Kitty Kat/LM

    Gaited Champion
    Grand Champion: Red Wine/LM
    Reserve Champion: Peri Apter/LM

  87. Other Pure Breed (0)

  88. Half Arabian (7)

  89. 1 The Captain Of Her Heart/IC
    2 Dust For Life/CR
    3 Riyadh/CB
    4 TS Grassland Oreo/MP
    5 TS Desert Sunrise
    6 TS Desert Warlocke/MP
    7 Dark Victory/CB
  90. Half Breed Other Than Arabian (3)

  91. 1 Shadow N Light/IC
    2 Chief/YD
    3 TS Aluvane Sunspots/MP
  92. Other Pure Breed or Half Breed Foal/Yearling (3)

  93. 1 As Luck Would Have It/CR
    2 Mischief/CR
    3 Fling!/YD

    Other Breed/Half Champion
    Grand Champion: Shadow N Light/IC
    Reserve Champion: As Luck Would Have It/CR

  94. Donkey (1)

  95. 1 SP Baby Blues/RN
  96. Mule (1)

  97. 1 Buck/YD
  98. Exotic (0)


  99. Longear/Exotic Champion
    Grand Champion: SP Baby Blues/IC
    Reserve Champion: Buck/YD

  100. Bay (12)

  101. 1 Meisha/CRN
    2 Count Mahadi/YD
    3 Wanna Dance/YD
    4 TS Highland's Storm Trooper/MP
    5 TS Electric Desert Sand/MP
    6 Peri Apter/LM
    7 Mark's Pat/LM
    8 WBP Aristocratic Heir/LM
    9 Magnificent Maggie/LM
    10 Riyadh/CB
  102. Brown (1)

  103. 1 Buck/YD
  104. Chestnut (14)

  105. 1 Red wine/LM
    2 Quinn/YD
    3 WBP Lean On Me/IC
    4 Capwell's Treasure/LM
    5 TS Wild Desert Storm/MP
    6 Kitty Kat/LM
    7 Grand Slam/CB
    8 Gilded Time/CB
    9 Giorgio Armani/YD
    10 Montage/CB
  106. Sorrel (2)

  107. 1 Heir Head/LM
    2 Easy Breather/YD
  108. Palomino (5)

  109. 1 Sonny's Halo/JZ
    2 TS Desert Warlocke/MP
    3 TS Autumn Dancer/MP
    4 Gold N Diamonds/YD
    3 Isabeau/YD
  110. Light White/Grey (3)

  111. 1 Shadow N Light/IC
    2 TS Desert Paradise/MP
    3 TS Desert Paradise/MP
  112. Med Grey/Dark Grey (4)

  113. 1 Sliprie When Wet/YD
    2 Relampago/CR
    3 Angel In My Pocket/IC
    4 Mi Khaos/YD
  114. Dappled Grey (6)

  115. 1 Ysatis/CR
    2 Major Investment/YD
    3 Faster Pussycat/CR
    4 She's Simply Irresistable/YD
    5 TS Pleistocene/MP
    6 Concrete Love/IC
  116. Black (3)

  117. 1 Smokey/JZ
    2 Shataba/YD
    3 For Elise/YD
  118. Grulla (1)

  119. 1 My Sweet Michael James/IC
  120. Buckskin (2)

  121. 1 Perchance/JZ
    2 Dust For Life/CR
  122. Dun (2)

  123. 1 Jett/CR
    2 Stone Fury/CR
  124. Other Solid Color with No White Hair (1)

  125. 1 TS Desert Warrior/MSP

    Solid Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Shadow N Light/IC
    Reserve Champion: Meisha/CR

  126. Pinto Tovero/Overo (7)

  127. 1 Java Scripture/CR
    2 Harley/IC
    3 Cowboys Cadillac/JZ
    4 Destiny's Child/CR
    5 Fling!/YD
    6 Ima Hot Tamale Kid/YD
    7 Chief/YD
  128. Pinto Tobiano (14)

  129. 1 WBP Flash In The Pants/IC
    2 As Luck Would Have It/CR
    3 TS Missy Brown/MSP
    4 The Captain Of Her Heart/IC
    5 Spot My Heart/IC
    6 Baja Tengo/CR
    7 Lay Zay Faire/IC
    8 Turnabout's Fairplay/JZ
    9 Stonewashed Denim/JZ
    10 TS Grassland Oreo/MP
  130. Pinto Splash White/Sabino (2)

  131. 1 TS Bonnie Red/MP
    1 DA Blonde Bombshell/JZ
  132. Appaloosa Blanket (5)

  133. 1 Moonshine/CB
    2 What's It Two You/JZ
    3 Whinney/YD
    4 TS Desert Sunrise/MP
    5 Into My Parlour/CB
  134. Appaloosa Leopard (6)

  135. 1 Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    2 Choo Choo Chaboogie/IC
    3 Kuato/IC
    4 Poco Dot/IC
    5 Kuato's Mean Widdle Kid/IC
    6 Sequoia/YD
    7 TS Aluvame Sunspots/MP
    8 Jersey Jett/IC
  136. Other Appaloosa (5)

  137. 1 The Kryptonite Kid/IC
    2 TS Iama Sunstorm/MP
    3 TS Druid Allanon/MP
    4 TS Dragon Knight/MP
    5 Winning Colors/CR
  138. Roan (7)

  139. 1 Dun Honey/YD
    2 Mis Impressive Reno/IC
    3 Jensen's Jazz Man/IC
    4 TS Lunar Eclipse/MP
    5 TS Annie Red/MP
    6 Savannah/YD
    7 I'm The Guitar Man/YDD
  140. Other Color with White Hair (1)

  141. 1 SP Baby Blue/IC
  142. Fantasy, Woodgrain or Decorator Color (0)


  143. Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Zips Cookies N Cream/JZ
    Reserve Champion: WBP Flash In The Pants/IC



    Overall CM/AR Classic and Traditional Grand/Reserve Champion

    Overall CM/AR C/T Grand Champion:
    Zips Cookies N Cream o/b Jennifer Zuraski


    Overall CM/AR C/T Reserve Champion:
    Shadow N Light o/b Irene Lynn Conrad

Classlist
Div E: OF Peter Stone Division
Div F: OF China/Resin Division
  1. TB/WB/Sporthorse Mare (0)
  2. TB/WB/Sporthorse Gelding (0)
  3. TB/WB/Sporthorse Stallion (0)
  4. Arabian Mare(0)

  5. Arabian Gelding (0)

  6. Arabian Stallion (4)

  7. 1 Desert Starburst/MP

    2 Desert Copper/MP

    3 Padron Paddy/LM
    4 Say what?/LM
  8. Morgan (3)
    1 Centurion/LM
    2 Royal Bay Kodi/LM
    3 Unchained Melody/CB
  9. Other Light Breed or Other Registry Light Type (2)
    1 Raindance Rhapsody/YD
    2 Dawn Storm Thunder/MP

  10. Spanish/Mustang (0)


  11. Light Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Raindance Rhapsody/YD
    Reserve Champion: Desert Starburst/MP

  12. Quarter Horse Mare (3)

  13. 1 Going To The Sun/YD
    2 Surprise/NE
    3 Bellsnoballs/IC
  14. Quarter Horse Gelding (3)
    1 The Illusion Is Real/YD
    2 Copper Topper/IC
    3 Carrot Cruncher/IC
    4 The Pretender/BC
  15. Quarter Horse Stallion (8)

  16. 1 Impressive Vince/IC
    2 Mr Buns Dun Been Fried/IC
    3 Risky Business/CB
    4 Big Daddy O/IC
    5 They Call Me Pepe/IC
    6 Jelly On My Jacket/IC
    7 Sweetest Taboo/IC
    8 Give Me Liberty/YD
    8 Ponderosa/JD
  17. Appaloosa Mare (0)
  18. Appaloosa Gelding (1)

  19. 1 Who Am I/CB
  20. Appaloosa Stallion (2)

  21. 1 High Hopes/NE
    2 Golden Sunburst/MP
  22. Paint Mare (0)

  23. 1 Leaving Me Breathless/YD
  24. Paint Gelding (2)

  25. 1 Flying Colors/YD
    2 Blanc Et Noir/CB
  26. Paint Stallion (6)

  27. 1 On The Rocks/YD
    2 Handsome Harold/IC
    3 On The Lakes/CB
    4 Grassland Solare Flare/MP
    5 Been There/YD
    6 Up Front/YD
  28. Other Stock Breed or Other Stock Registry Type (2)

  29. 1 Color Me In Crayon/IC
    2 O Woe Is Moe/IC
  30. Stock Breed Foal (11)
    SPLIT
    Paint Foal

    1 Pretty Darn Determined/YD
    2 Champagne Doll/JZ
    3 Enduring Hope/JZ
    4 Material Girl/JZ
    5 Dun N Silver/JZ
    Appaloosa
    1 Talk To Me/YD
    2 Swiss Miss/YD
    3 CoCo Puff/JZ
    Other Stock
    1 Boonoonah/YD
    2 Tinkerbell/JZ
    3 Dun Changin/JZ

    Stock Breed Champion

  31. Grand Champion: Going To The Sun/YD
    Reserve Champion: Boonoonah/YD

  32. Pony Mare (0)

  33. Pony Gelding (2)

  34. 1 Here Comes Trouble/YD
    2 Racer/NE
  35. Pony Stallion (0)

  36. Clydesdale Mare (0)

  37. Clydesdale Gelding (0)

  38. Clydesdale Stallion (0)

  39. Shire Mare (0)

  40. Shire Gelding (2)

  41. 1 Highland Warrior/MP
    2 Mac Attack/NE
  42. Shire Stallion (0)

  43. Percheron or Belgian or Other Draft Mare (0)

  44. Percheron or Belgian or Other Draft Gelding (1)

  45. 1 Highland Gladiator/MP
  46. Percheron or Belgian or Other Draft Stallion (1)

  47. 1 Granite/YD

    Draft or Pony Champion
    Grand Champion: Here Comes Troublefont/YD
    Reserve Champion: Highland Gladiator/MP

  48. Other Pure Breed (1)

  49. 1 Autumn Dawn Snow Dancer/MS
  50. Half Arabian (2)

  51. 1 Wild Desert Blizzard/MP
    2 Monet/YD
  52. Half Breed Other Than Arabian (0)


  53. Other Breed/Half Champion
    Grand Champion: Wild Desert Blizzard/MP
    Reserve Champion: Autumn Dawn Snow Dancer/MS

  54. Bay (6)

  55. 1 Here Comes Trouble/YD
    2 Bellsnoballs/IC
    3 Jelly On My Jacket/IC
    4 Unchained Melody/CB
    5 Royal Bay Kodi/LM
  56. Brown (0)

  57. Chestnut(7)

  58. 1 On The Rocks/YD
    2 Color Me In Crayon/IC
    3 Desert Copper/MSP
    4 Padron Paddy/LM
    5 Centurion/LM
    6 The Pretender/CB
    7 Carrot Cruncher/IC
  59. Sorrel (2)

  60. 1 Risky Business/CB
    2 Copper Topper/IC
  61. Palomino (3)

  62. 1 The Illusion Is Real/YD
    2 Bid Daddy O/IC
    3 Autumn Dawn Snow Dancer/MP
  63. Light White/Grey (3)

  64. 1 Desert Starburst/MP
    2 Raindance Rhapsody/YD
    3 Mac Attack/NE
  65. Med Grey/Dark Grey (1)

  66. 1 Surprise/NE
  67. Dappled Grey (3)

  68. 1 Granite/YD
    2 Give Me Liberty/YD
    3 Sweet Taboo/IC
  69. Black (0)

  70. Grulla (2)

  71. 1 Going To The Sun/JZ
    2 Tinkerbell/JZ
  72. Buckskin (1)

  73. 1 My Buns Dun Been Fried/IC
  74. Dun (2)

  75. 1 Boonoonah/YD
    2 Dun Changin/JZ
  76. Other Solid Color with No White Hair (0)


  77. Solid Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Going To The Sun/YD
    Reserve Champion: Here Comes Trouble/YD

  78. Pinto Tovero/Overo (8)

  79. 1 Pretty Darn Determined/YD
    2 Champagne Doll/JZ
    3 Enduring Hope/JZ
    4 Material Girl/JZ
    5 O Woe Is Moe/IC
    6 On The Lakes/CB
    7 Blanc Et Noir/CB
    8 Up Front/YD
  80. Pinto Tobiano (6)

  81. 1 Handsome Harold/IC
    2 Grassland Solar Falre/MP
    3 Dun N Silver/JZ
    4 Been There/YD
    5 Flying Colors/YD
    6 Leaving Me Breathless/YD
  82. Pinto Splash White/Sabino (1)

  83. 1 Highland Warrior/MP
    2 Highland Gladiator/MP
  84. Appaloosa Blanket (7)

  85. 1 High Hopes/NE
    2 Talk to me/YD 3 Dawn Storm Thunder/MP
    4 Golden Sunburst/MP
    5 Who am I?/CB
    6 CoCo Puff/JZ
    7 Swiss Miss/YD
  86. Appaloosa Leopard (1)

  87. 1 Boxer/NE
  88. Other Appaloosa (2)

  89. 1 Wild Desert Blizzard/MP
    2 Monet/YD
  90. Roan (2)

  91. 1 Impressive Vince/IC
    2 They Call Me Pepto/IC
  92. Other Color with White Hair (0)

  93. Fantasy, Woodgrain or Decorator Color (4)

  94. 1 Earthly Treasure/NE
    2 Lapiz/NE
    3 Say What?/LM
    4 Apollo/NE

    Other Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Earthly Treasure/NE
    Rserve Champion: Hopes Hopes/NE


    Overall OF Peter Stone Grand/Reserve Champion

    Overall OF Peter Stone Grand Champion:
    Going To The Sun/YD


    Overall OF Peter Stone Reserve Champion:
    Earthly Treasure/NE

  1. Western Pleasure(1)
  2. 1 Back In Black/YD
  3. Western Bareback(1)
  4. 1 Heza Fancy Scotch/JZ
  5. Other Western Performance(3)
  6. 1 Heza Fancy Scotch/JZ
    2 Back In Black/YD
    3 Harvester/LM
  7. English Pleasure(0)
  8. English Bareback(0)
  9. Other English Performance(2)
  10. 1 Harvest Time/LM
    2 Daredevil/NE
  11. Costume Open(1)
  12. 1 Si-Ce-Ca Shon'ge/NE
  13. Other Performance(2)
  14. 1 Heza Fancy Scotch/JZ
    2 Harvest Time/LM
    OF China/Resin Performance Champion


    Grand Champion Performance Horse:
    Heza Fancy Scotch o/b Jennifer Zuraski

    Reserve Champion Performance Horse:
    Harvest Time o/b Lynda Ann Miller

  15. Throughbred(5)

  16. 1 Secretariat/CB
    2 Silver Lining/NE
    3 Celebrate Me Home/IC
    4 Black Beauty/CB
    5 Silkyson/LM
  17. Warmblood(3)

  18. 1 Fly High/NE
    2 Burma Road/IC
    3 Mr Rosati Boogati/IC
  19. Sporthorse(3)

  20. 1 O'Rourke/IC
    2 Hambletonian/NE
    1 Quincannon/IC

    Hot/Warm Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Secretariat/CB
    Reserve Champion: O'Rourke/IC

  21. Arabian (6)

  22. 1 Fury/CB
    2 Ashquar Badr/IC
    3 Flicka/CB
    4 Madagascar/LM
    5 Firestorm/NE
    6 Queen of Sheba/CB
  23. Morgan (4)
  24. 1 Thomas Crown Affaire/IC
    2 Black Au/CB
    3 Attitude/LM
    4 Breezing Rain/IC
  25. Other Light Breed (0)

  26. Spanish(1)
  27. 1 Old World/LM
    Light Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Fury/CB
    Reserve Champion: Ashquar Badr/IC

  28. Quarter Horse(6)

  29. 1 Back In Black/YD
    2 Ol' Bill/LM
    3 Heza Fancy Scotch/JZ
    4 Praline/IC
    5 Shez Itchin To Please/IC
    6 Poco Porky/LM
  30. Appaloosa(4)

  31. 1 Forgotten Dreams/CB
    2 Moon Dance/IC
    3 Storms A Brewin/IC
    4 Big Chief Lostem On Rusty Wire/IC
  32. Paint (1)

  33. 1 Mini Cips Ahoi/IC
  34. Other Stock Breed or Other Stock Registry Type(1)

  35. 1 Gottem Where It Counts/IC

    Stock Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Back In Black/YD
    Reserve Champion: Forgotten Dreams/CB

  36. Pony (9)

  37. 1 Fat Burger/IC
    2 Misty/CB
    3 Mr Jcherry Arcola/IC
    4 Pincachu/IC
    5 Spritzer/IC
    6 Kjnarl's Saga/IC
    7 Dixie Crest Stella/LM
    8 Tastes Like Chicken/IC
    9 Miss Pooh Bear/IC
  38. Draft(12)

  39. 1 Daze Of Thunder/IC
    2 Kreme Genes/IC
    3 Lil Ol' Coal Bucket/IC
    4 Frosted Panties/IC
    5 SnoWonder I'm Cute/IC
    6 Nepenthe/YD
    7 Deloyer's Agent 007/IC
    8 Jumpin Jack Flash/NE
    9 Bench Press 400/IC
    10 Champange N Pretzels/IC
  40. Gaited (4)

  41. 1 Chevalier/LM
    2 Bronzino Chocolate/LM
    3 Dixie Crest Royale/LM
    4 Harvest Time/LM
  42. Other Pure Breed (0)

  43. Half Breed (6)

  44. 1 Head Over Heals/YD
    2 Riverdance/IC
    3 Opium/NE
    4 Lord Of The Dance/IC
    5 Sugar On The Asphalt/IC
    6 Better Than Anything/IC
  45. Donkey/Mule/Exotic (5)

  46. 1 Jelly Belly Baby/IC
    2 Bananarama/IC
    3 Sammy Zoot Suit/IC
    4 Fish Belly Black/IC 5 Gaullimaufry/AW

    Other Breed/Half Champion
    Grand Champion: Daze Of Thunder/IC
    Reserve Champion: Head Over Heals/YD

  47. Bay/Brown (12)

  48. 1 Daze Of Thunder/IC
    2 Praline/IC
    3 O' Rourke/IC
    4 Hambletonian/NE
    5 Fury/CB
    6 Burma Road/IC
    7 Dixie Crest Stella/LM
    8 Thomas Crown Affaire/IC
    9 Mr Rosati Boogati/IC
    10 Lord Of The Dance/IC
  49. Chestnut/Sorrel (16)

  50. 1 Secretariat/CB/font>
    2 Heza Fancy Scotch/JZ
    3 Attitude/LM
    4 Ashquar Badr/IC
    5 Celebrate Me Home/IC
    6 Nepenthe/YD
    7 Kreme Genes/IC
    8 Silkyson/LM
    9 Dixie Crest Royale/LM
    10 Flicka/CB
  51. Palomino (2)

  52. 1 Shez Itchin To Please/IC
    2 Miss Pooh Bear/IC
    3 Harvest Time/LM
  53. White/Grey (11)

  54. 1 Champagne N Pretzels/IC
    2 Fly High/NE
    3 Seritzer/IC
    4 Shine Sweet Freedom/IC
    5 SnoWonder I'm Cute/IC
    6 Riverdance/IC
    7 Bench Press 400/IC
    8 Silver Lining/NE
    9 Madagascar/LM
    10 Queen of Sheba/CB
  55. Black/Grulla (6)

  56. 1 Lil Ol' Coal Bucket/IC
    2 Back In black/YD
    3 Black Beauty/CB
    4 Poco Porky/LM
    5 Sugar On The Asphalt/IC
    6 Black Au/CB
  57. Buckskin/Dun (3)

  58. 1 Sammy Zoot Suit/IC
    2 Kjnarl's Saga/IC
    3 Ol' Bill/LM
    Solid Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Dazes Of Thunder/IC
    Reserve Champion: Sammy Zoot Suit/IC

  59. Pinto Tovero/Overo (0)

  60. Pinto Tobiano (5)

  61. 1 Head Over Heals/YD
    2 Mini Chipz Ahoi/IC
    3 Tastes Like Chicken/IC
    4 Misty/CB
    5 Opium/NE
  62. Appaloosa (7)

  63. 1 Fat Burger/IC
    2 Moon Dance/IC
    3 Forgotten Dreams/CB
    4 Storms A Brewin/IC
    5 Pincachu/IC
    6 Big Chief Lostem On Rusty Wire/IC
    7 Better Than Anything/IC
  64. Roan/Sabino (1)

  65. 1 Deloyer's Agent 007/IC
  66. Other Color (5)

  67. 1 Jelly Belly Baby/IC
    2 Bananarama/IC
    3 Fish Belly Black/IC
    4 Quicannon/IC
    5 Frosted Panites/IC

    Other Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Head Over Heals/YD
    Rserve Champion: Fat Burger/IC


    Overall OF China/Resin Grand/Reserve Champion

    Overall OF China/Resin Grand Champion:
    Daze Of Thunder o/b Irene Lynn Conrad /IC


    Overall OF China/Resin Reserve Champion:
    Head Over Heals o/b Yvonne Davey

Classlist
Div G: OF Breyer Micro Mini/Stablemate or Little Bit Division
Div H: CM Micro Mini/Stablemate or Little Bit Division
  1. Western Pleasure(3)

  2. 1 Appalooser/LM
    2 BS Test Pilot Hustle/AW
    3 Made In Montana/YD
  3. Western Bareback(1)

  4. 1 BS Test Pilot Hustle/AW
  5. Other Western Performance(2)

  6. 1 BS Test Pilot Hustle/AW
    2 2 Sister Witch/LM
  7. English Pleasure(3)

  8. 1 She's On Fire/CB
    2 Red Hat Tax/AW
    3 BS Test Pilot Hustle/AW
  9. English Bareback(0)

  10. Other English Performance (7)

  11. 1 Jumpa/LM
    2 Surefire/LM
    3 Rajana/CB
    4 Belle Cuisine/CB
    5 City of Lights/AW
    6 Red Hat Tax/AW
    7 BS Test Pilot Hustle/AW
  12. Costume Open(0)
  13. Other Performance(5)

  14. 1 Witchcraft/LM
    2 Seine By Starlight/AW
    3 BS Smudgerriffic/AW
    4 A Fond Gris BS/AW
    5 BS Sleil Nocturne/AW
    MM/SM/LB Performance Champion

    Grand Champion Performance Horse:
    Jumpa/LM


    Reserve Champion Performance Horse:
    Appalooser/LM

  15. Throughbred(7)

  16. 1 Foggy Note/CB
    2 Elegance On The Cat Walk/IC
    3 Concretia/YD
    4 Polynesian/CB
    5 Chilito/CB
    6 Affirmed Success/CB
    7 Lively One/CB
  17. Warmblood (4)

  18. 1 Forever Tranquil/YD
    2 Russet Potato/IC
    3 Novosibirsk/AW
    4 Fingerpaint/CB
  19. Sporthorse(5)

  20. 1 Izatamale Man/YD
    2 Chin Ups White Tie For Dinner/LC
    3 Steppin Out with my Baby/IC
    4 Oe Vey/CB
    5 Red Hat Tux/AW

    Hot/Warm Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Izatamale Man/YD
    Reserve Champion: Foggy Note/CB

  21. Arabian (7)

  22. 1 Azza/YD
    2 Muntaz/CB
    3 Ibn El Jadaan/CB
    4 Moonlight Sonata/CB
    5 Almal Almare/IC
    6 Mi Rashad/AW
    7 Windwalker/CB
  23. Morgan (5)

  24. 1 Maximum Overdrive/IC
    2 Figaro/CB
    3 GM's Surprise/CB
    4 Fantasy Walk/CB
    5 Trade In Your Dreams/CB
  25. Other Light Breed (3)

  26. 1 Hellzapoppin/YD/IC
    2 Major Payne/YD
    3 Raging Inferno/YD
  27. Spanish (7)

  28. 1 Coronado/CB
    2 Crescendo/YD
    3 Rajana/CB
    4 Image/YD
    5 Talisman/YD
    6 El De Oro/IC
    7 Notorio/IC

    Light Breed Champion
    Grand Champion:Coronado/CB
    Reserve Champion:Crescendo/YD

  29. Quarter Horse (9)

  30. 1 Flameth/AW
    2 Juno/IC
    3 One Step Ahead/YD
    4 Off Shore Breezes/IC
    5 Kick It Up A Notch
    6 Tears In Heaven/IC
    7 Hot Toddy/CB
    8 Funky Shuffle/IC
    9 Sheer Gold/CB
  31. Appaloosa (5)

  32. 1 Test Pilot Hustle/AW
    2 Norwegian Wood/AW
    3 Dixie Dot Com/CB
    4 Pocket Change/IC
    5 Heza Hotty/YD
  33. Paint (3)

  34. 1 Avenue Blue/IC
    2 Time To Go/YD
    3 Kick A Poo Loo/IC
  35. Other Stock Breed or Other Stock Registry Type(2)

  36. 1 Kickin' It Up A Notch/YD
    2 Royal Flush/YD

    Stock Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Flameth/AW
    Reserve Champion: Avenue Blue/IC

  37. Pony (3)

  38. 1 Massing i Fickan/AW
    2 Win Again/YD
    3 Petit Larceny/CB
  39. Draft(12)

  40. 1 This That & The Other/YD
    2 Blue Bye U/CB
    3 Bounder/YD
    4 Gotta Hav It/YD
    5 Isabeau de Navarre/AW
    6 Libellule/AW
    7 Raquette/AW
    8 BS Clip Art/AW
    9 BS Nuances de Gris/AW
    10 BS Soleil Nocturne/AW
  41. Gaited (15)

  42. 1 Witchcraft/LM
    2 Poetry In Motion/YD
    3 Buttons & Bows/LM
    4 Belle Cuisine/CB
    5 My Girl Sundae/IC
    6 Passion Dance/IC
    7 Yahtzee/CB
    8 City of Lights/AW
    9 Magic Marker/CB
    10 All That Jazz/YD
  43. Other Pure Breed(0)

  44. Half Breed (0)

  45. Donkey/Mule/Exotic (2)

  46. 1 John Peel/CB
    2 Fuzzy Logic/IC

    Other Breed/Half Champion
    Grand Champion: Witchcraft/LM
    Reserve Champion: Massing i Fickan/AW

  47. Bay/Brown(15)

  48. 1 Flameth/AW
    2 Button & Bows/LM
    3 My Girl Sundae/IC
    4 Forever Tranquil/YD
    5 Off Shore Breeze/IC
    6 Azza/YD
    7 Amal Almase/IC
    8 Russet Potato/IC
    9 Fantasy Walk/CB
    10 Win Again/YD
  49. Chestnut/Sorrel(12)

  50. 1 Rajana/CB
    2 Raging Inferno/YD
    3 Kick It Up A Notch/IC
    4 Tears In Heaven/IC
    5 Maximum Overdrive/IC
    6 GM's Surprise/CB
    7 Funky Shuffle/IC
    8 Hellzapoppin/YD
    9 Windwalker/CB
    10 Oe Vey/CB
  51. Palomino(8)

  52. 1 Gotta Hav It/YD
    2 El De Oro/IC
    3 One Step Ahead/YD
    4 Talisman/YD
    5 Royal Flush/YD
    6 Passion Dance/IC
    7 Sunrise Peavine/CB
    8 Among The Gold/CB
  53. White/Grey(15)

  54. 1 Foggy Note/CB
    2 Crescendo/YD
    3 Juno/IC
    4 Poetry In Motion/YD
    5 BS Nuances de Gira/AW
    6 Raquette/AW
    8 BS Soleil Nocturne/AW
    9 Concretia/YD
    10 Polynesian/CB
  55. Black/Grulla(5)

  56. 1 Witchcraft/LM
    2 All That Jazz/YD
    3 Trade In Your Dreams/CB
    4 Chilito/CB
    5 Lively One/CB
  57. Buckskin/Dun(5)

  58. 1 Massing i Fickan/AW
    2 Coronado/CB
    3 John Peel/CB
    4 Sheer Gold/CB
    5 Hot Toddy/CB

    Solid Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Massing i Fickan/AW
    Reserve Champion: Witchcraft/LM

  59. Pinto Tovero/Overo(4)

  60. 1 Avenue Blue/IC
    2 Kick A Poo Loo/IC
    3 BS Clip Art/AW
    4 Red Hat Tax/AW
  61. Pinto Tobiano(12)

  62. 1 Izatamale Man/YD
    2 Chin Ups White Tie For Dinner Too/IC
    3 Novosibirsk/AW
    4 Magic Marker/CB
    5 Image/YD
    6 Fingerpaint/CB
    7 Major Payne/YD
    8 Time Ta Go/YD
    9 The Witching Hour/AW
    10 Yahtzee/CB
  63. Appaloosa(7)

  64. 1 Kickin' It Up A Notch/YD
    2 Heza Hotty/YD
    3 Pocket Change/IC
    4 Dixie Dot Com/CB
    5 Norweigan Wood/AW
    6 Test Pilot Hustle/AW
    7 Fuzzy Logic/IC/CB
  65. Roan/Sabino(5)

  66. 1 Blue Bye U/CB
    1 Steppin Out With My Baby/IC
    3 This That & the Other/YD
    4 Bounder/YD
    5 Libellule/AW
  67. Other Color(3)

  68. 1 Petit Larceny/CB
    2 Elegance On The Cat Walk/IC
    3 Notorio/IC

    Other Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Avenue Blue/IC
    Reserve Champion: Izatamale Man/YD

    Overall OF Breyer MM/SM/LB Grand/Reserve Champion

    Overall OF Breyer Mini Grand Champion:
    Missing i Fickan o/b Aria Wipple


    Overall OF Breyer Mini Reserve Champion:
    Witchcraft o/b Lynda Ann Miller

  1. Western Pleasure (3)

  2. 1 True Pleasure/LM
    2 G-Ima-Tre/YD
    3 Hop Scotch/SA
  3. Western Bareback (0)

  4. Other Western Performance (1)

  5. 1 Hop Scotch/SA
  6. English Pleasure (3)

  7. 1 Gawain/YD
    2 BS Bit O'Wensleydale/AW
    2 Hop Scotch/SA
  8. English Bareback(2)

  9. 1 Strike Up The Band/YD
    2 Hop Scotch/SA
  10. Other English Performance(5)

  11. 1 Miss Pittypayt/LM
    2 Southern Scandel/LM
    3 Strike Up The Band/YD
    4 Gawain/YD
    5 Hop Scotch/SA
  12. Costume Open (1)

  13. 1 Hop Scotch/SA
  14. Other Performance (2)

  15. 1 Penny Lynn Stonewall/LM
    2 Hop Scotch/SA


    Grand Champion Performance Horse:
    Miss Pittypat/LM


    Reserve Champion Performance Horse:
    Gawain/YD

  16. Throughbred

  17. 1 Peppermint Ice/IC
    2 Sunset Pass/LM
    3 Pom Pom/NB
  18. Warmblood (2)

  19. 1 Moving In Stereo/YD
    2 Strike Up The Band/YD
  20. Sporthorse (2)

  21. 1 Trinket/IC
    2 Sax By The Fire/IC

    Hot/Warm Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Peppermint Ice/IC
    Reserve Champion: Sunset Pass/LM

  22. Arabian (3)

  23. 1 Dadaasha/IC
    2 Arabic Flame/LM
    3 Mamzamba/NB
  24. Morgan (3)

  25. 1 The Winterhawk/LM
    2 Rising Sun/YD
    3 DCF Nobility/LM
  26. Other Light Breed (4)

  27. 1 Celestial Voyage/YD
    2 Gawain/YD
    3 Montu/YD
    4 Whistle Me/NB
  28. Spanish (3)

  29. 1 Nostradamus/YD
    2 Maestoso Alia/AW
    3 Lily Of The Valley/YD

    Light Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Celestial Voyage/YD
    Reserve Champion: Nostradamus/YD

  30. Quarter Horse (6)

  31. 1 American Express Gold Card/IC
    2 Im Tha Playa/YD
    3 Mr Bar Tab/AS
    4 Kodak Moment/YD
    5 Tough Puzzle/IC
    6 Only You/YD
  32. Appaloosa (2)

  33. 1 Hoop De Do/IC
    2 A Song And A Dance/YD
  34. Paint (3)

  35. 1 Shanghai Lil/IC
    2 Hang Time/IC
    3 Armstrong's Class Act/IC
  36. Other Stock Breed or Other Stock Registry Type (0)


  37. Stock Breed Champion
    Grand Champion: Hoop De Doo/IC
    Reserve Champion: A Song and A Dance/YD

  38. Pony (6)

  39. 1 Shales Sassy Miss/IC
    2 Lousianna Haven/LM
    3 Battle Banner/LM
    4 BS Bit O' Wenleydale/AW
    5 BS Widdershins/AW
    6 Lil' Ray Of Sunshine/YD
  40. Draft (3)

  41. 1 Frodo/JZ
    2 Jean Claude/IC
    3 NTS Crimson Pride/IC
  42. Gaited (7)

  43. 1 Walking Fool/LM
    2 Boo!/LM
    3 Betcha Bygolly Wow/IC
    4 Southern Scandel/LM
    5 Pickles Princess/LM
    6 Blue Bayou/LM
    7 Wind In The Willows/YD
  44. Other Pure Breed (3)

  45. 1 Se Alado Estas/YD
    2 Mocha Latte/YD
    3 Alikhazam/YD
  46. Half Breed (4)

  47. 1 Angel In The City/IC
    2 Ain't Misbehavin'/YD
    3 West Coast Rapper/AS
    4 True Pleasure/LM
    5 Portia/YD
  48. Donkey/Mule/Exotic (3)

  49. 1 BS Zymurgy/AW
    2 Alice Blu/AS
    3 BS Serrures de Craint/AW

    Other Breed/Half Champion
    Grand Champion: Se Alado Estas/YD
    Reserve Champion: Frodo/JZ

  50. Bay/Brown (9)

  51. 1 Shales Sassy Liss/IC
    2 Jean Claude/IC
    3 Peppermint Ice/IC
    4 Louisanna Haven/LM
    5 BS Bit O'Wensleydale/AW
    6 DCF Nobility/LM
    7 Moving In Stereo/YD
    8 Pickles Princess/LM
    9 BS Serrures de Craint/AW
  52. Chestnut/Sorrel(10)

  53. 1 The Winterhawk/LM
    2 Mocha Latte/YD
    3 Betcha Bygolly Wow/IC
    4 NTS Crimson Pride/IC
    5 Sunset Pass/LM
    6 Arabic Flame/LM
    7 True Pleasure/LM
    8 Strike Up The Band/YD
    9 Montu/YD
    10 Lil' Ray of Sunshine/YD
  54. Palomino (2)

  55. 1 American Express Gold Card/IC
    2 Rising Sun/YD
  56. White/Grey(5)

  57. 1 Portia/YD
    2 Wind in the Willows/YD
    3 Southern Scandel/LM
    4 Maestoso Alia/AW
    5 Lily Of The Valley/YD
  58. Black/Grulla (6)

  59. 1 Boo!/LM
    2 Tough Puzzle/IC
    3 Battle Banner/LM
    4 Alikhazam/YD
    5 West Coast Rapper/AS
    6 Mamzamba/NB
  60. Buckskin/Dun (5)

  61. 1 Celestail Voyage/YD
    2 Nostradamus/YD
    3 Kodac Moment/YD
    4 Hop Scotch/SA
    5 Whistle Me/NB

    Solid Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Celestial Voyage/YD
    Reserve Champion: Shales Sassy Miss/IC

  62. Pinto Tovero/Overo (3)

  63. 1 Frodo/JZ
    2 Hang Time/IC
    3 Armstong's Class Act/IC
  64. Pinto Tobiano(3)

  65. 1 Walking Fool/LM
    2 Trisket/IC
    3 Shanghai Lil/IC
  66. Appaloosa (5)

  67. 1 Hoop De Do/IC
    2 A Song And A Dance/YD
    3 Ain't Misbehavin'/YD
    4 Sax By The Fire/IC
    5 Gawain/YD
  68. Roan/Sabino(5)

  69. 1 Se Alado Esttas/YD
    2 Im Tha Playa/YD
    3 Blue Bayou/LM
    4 Alice Blu/AS
    5 Only You/YD
  70. Other Color(6)

  71. 1 BS Zymurgy/AW
    2 Angel in the City/IC
    3 Dadaasha/IC
    4 BS Widdershine/AW
    5 Pom Pom/NB
    6 Mr Bar Tab/NB

    Other Color Champion
    Grand Champion: Frodo/JZ
    Reserve Champion: Se Alado Estas/YD


    Overall CM/AR MM/SM/LB Grand Champion:
    Se Alado Estas o/b Yvonne Davey


    Overall CM/AR MM/SM/LB Reserve Champion:
    Frodo o/b Jennifer Zuraski


Judges Drawing Winner: Betty Hook
Winner of resin Shar Pei dog.

Return to Main Page
This site is maintained by IMEHA. Its contents are copyrighted ŠIMEHA, 2000;

Updated: August 3, 2003